PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
04:09:48 |
40,18 |
2 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
3 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:03 |
|
4 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
5 |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:03 |
|
6 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
7 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:03 |
|
8 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:03 |
|
9 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:03 |
|
10 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:03 |
|
11 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:07 |
|
12 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:07 |
|
13 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:07 |
|
14 |
WARNIERAntoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
00:09 |
|
15 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:09 |
|
16 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:09 |
|
17 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:09 |
|
18 |
TURGOT Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:12 |
|
19 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:12 |
|
20 |
DEMOITIEAntoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
00:15 |
|
21 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:17 |
|
22 |
BOULO Mattieu |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
00:19 |
|
23 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:19 |
|
24 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:21 |
|
25 |
DUCHESNEAntoine |
CAN |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:23 |
|
26 |
VLIEGENLoic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
27 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:23 |
|
28 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:31 |
|
29 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:31 |
|
30 |
DOMONTAxel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:36 |
|
31 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
00:36 |
|
32 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
33 |
CAMMAERTS Edwig |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
00:39 |
|
34 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:44 |
|
35 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:58 |
|
36 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:58 |
|
37 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:58 |
|
38 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:02 |
|
39 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:02 |
|
40 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:06 |
|
41 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:16 |
|
42 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:16 |
|
43 |
MINARD Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:19 |
|
44 |
CHERNETSKI Sergej |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:19 |
|
45 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:21 |
|
46 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:23 |
|
47 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:23 |
|
48 |
LECUISINIER P. |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:30 |
|
49 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:35 |
|
50 |
CHEVALIER OIMer |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:37 |
|
51 |
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:38 |
|
52 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:38 |
|
53 |
COURTEILLEAmaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:38 |
|
54 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:42 |
|
55 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:53 |
|
56 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:53 |
|
57 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:53 |
|
58 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:53 |
|
59 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:53 |
|
60 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:07 |
|
61 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
02:07 |
|
62 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:29 |
|
63 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:29 |
|
64 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
02:30 |
|
65 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:39 |
|
66 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
02:45 |
|
67 |
JUUL JENSEN C. |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:58 |
|
68 |
ZAKARIN llnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:58 |
|
69 |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:21 |
|
70 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
07:02 |
|
71 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
07:50 |
|
72 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:40 |
|
73 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:06 |
|
74 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
11:06 |
|
75 |
CHETOUTLoic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
11:06 |
|
76 |
MARTINEZYannick |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
11:06 |
|
77 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
11:06 |
|
DNF |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
DNF |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
GESLIN Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
|
|
DNF |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
TERPSTRANiki |
NED |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
23:00:52 |
|
2 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:22 |
|
3 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:36 |
|
4 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:53 |
|
5 |
WARNIERAntoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
00:58 |
|
6 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:59 |
|
7 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
8 |
VLIEGENLoic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
9 |
TURGOT Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:10 |
|
10 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:12 |
|
11 |
DEMOITIEAntoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:13 |
|
12 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:14 |
|
13 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:22 |
|
14 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:22 |
|
15 |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:22 |
|
16 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:45 |
|
17 |
BOULO Mattieu |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:49 |
|
18 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
01:53 |
|
19 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:04 |
|
20 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:15 |
|
21 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:16 |
|
22 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:20 |
|
23 |
VANHOECKEGijs |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:42 |
|
24 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:43 |
|
25 |
CAMMAERTS Edwig |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
02:54 |
|
26 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:37 |
|
27 |
FELLINE FabiO |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
03:37 |
|
28 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
03:51 |
|
29 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
03:57 |
|
30 |
CHEVALIER OIMer |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
05:27 |
|
31 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
05:35 |
|
32 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
05:45 |
|
33 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:47 |
|
34 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
05:49 |
|
35 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
06:20 |
|
36 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
06:26 |
|
37 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
06:29 |
|
38 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06:43 |
|
39 |
HURELTony |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
07:14 |
|
40 |
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
09:08 |
|
41 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
09:08 |
|
42 |
LANG Pirtnin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
10:06 |
|
43 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:13 |
|
44 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
10:16 |
|
45 |
DUCHESNEAntoine |
CAN |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
10:39 |
|
46 |
DOMONTAxel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:44 |
|
47 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
10:48 |
|
48 |
COURTEILLEArnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
10:49 |
|
49 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
11:11 |
|
50 |
ZAKARIN llnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
11:47 |
|
51 |
VEUCHELEN Fiederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
12:49 |
|
52 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
13:05 |
|
53 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
13:23 |
|
54 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
14:30 |
|
55 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:33 |
|
56 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
15:36 |
|
57 |
HUTAROVICHYauheni |
BLR |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
16:08 |
|
58 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:19 |
|
59 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
17:30 |
|
60 |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:20 |
|
61 |
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri |
FRA |
FDJ |
19:41 |
|
62 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
20:08 |
|
63 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:17 |
|
64 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:14 |
|
65 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:22 |
|
66 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
24:40 |
|
67 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
24:53 |
|
68 |
MINARD Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:03 |
|
69 |
CHETOUT LoTc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
26:19 |
|
70 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
27:28 |
|
71 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
28:29 |
|
72 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
28:39 |
|
73 |
MARTINEZYannick |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
30:22 |
|
74 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
32:18 |
|
75 |
SABATINI FabiO |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
34:02 |
|
76 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
38:49 |
|
77 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
43:21 |
|